Compétition 1

Running order
Saturday, September 12, 2020, Sunday, September 13, 2020

Barils exhibition Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Chenard Éric Mon cheval
2 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
3 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
4 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
5 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
6 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
7 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
8 Jacques Brisette Jako
9 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
10 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
11 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
12 Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold

Slalom 3d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Jacques Brisette Jako
2 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
3 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
4 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
5 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
6 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
7 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
8 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
9 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
10 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
None Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Mon cheval
None Charlotte Busson Caped Crusader

Barils femmes 3d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
2 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
3 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
4 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
5 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
None Charlotte Busson Caped Crusader

Relais 2d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Jacques Brisette Jako
2 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
3 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold

Barils homme 3d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Jacques Brisette Jako
2 Chenard Éric Mon cheval
3 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
4 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
5 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
6 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
7 Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
8 Jérôme Lacasse Jako

Sauvetage 2d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
2 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
3 Jacques Brisette Jako

Drapeau 3d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
2 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
3 Jacques Brisette Jako
4 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
5 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
6 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
7 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
8 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
9 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
10 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
None Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Mon cheval
None Charlotte Busson Caped Crusader
None Jérôme Lacasse Jako

Trou de serrure 3d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
2 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
3 Jacques Brisette Jako
4 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
5 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
6 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
7 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
8 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
9 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
10 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
None Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Mon cheval

Échange 2d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Jacques Brisette Jako
2 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
3 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper

Aller retour 3d Saturday, September 12, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
2 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
3 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
4 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
5 Jacques Brisette Jako
6 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
7 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
8 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
9 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
10 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Mon cheval
None Charlotte Busson Caped Crusader

Slalom 3d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Jacques Brisette Jako
2 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
3 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
4 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
5 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
6 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
7 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
8 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
9 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
10 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
None Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Mon cheval
None Charlotte Busson Caped Crusader

Barils femmes 3d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
2 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
3 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
4 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
5 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
None Charlotte Busson Caped Crusader

Relais 2d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
2 Jacques Brisette Jako
3 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper

Barils homme 3d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Jacques Brisette Jako
2 Chenard Éric Mon cheval
3 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
4 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
5 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
6 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
7 Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
8 Jérôme Lacasse Jako

Sauvetage 2d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
2 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
3 Jacques Brisette Jako

Drapeau 3d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
-10 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
-9 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
-7 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
-6 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
-5 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
-4 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
-3 Jacques Brisette Jako
-2 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
8 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
None Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Mon cheval
None Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold

Trou de serrure 3d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
2 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
3 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
4 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
5 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
6 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
7 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
8 Jacques Brisette Jako
9 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
10 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
None Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Mon cheval

Échange 2d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
2 Jacques Brisette Jako
3 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold

Aller retour 3d Sunday, September 13, 2020

Order Rider Mount
1 Jérôme Lacasse Kellendria
2 Jacques Brisette Jako
3 Thomas Vadnais November Rain
4 Danielle Descoteaux Galactic Power
5 Clothilde Lachapelle Hickory Hills Panosh
6 Iven Moreau Eighteen Carrot Gold
7 Stéphanie Charest Jack the Jumper
8 Charlotte Busson Afternoon Delight
9 Adèle Vallée Caped Crusader
10 Étienne Quiron Queen of Swords
None Chenard Éric Eighteen Carrot Gold
None Chenard Éric Mon cheval
None Charlotte Busson Caped Crusader